Anurag/Vanifun: Difference between revisions
(Created page with "Harekrsna! this is for some page creation tips...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| id="resource" | |||
|- style="background:silver; color:black" | |||
|Dept || Effort Estimate<br/>(person Hours) || Comments | |||
|- | |||
| Analysis || 5 || | |||
|- | |||
| Solutioning || 5 || | |||
|- | |||
| UI || 5 || | |||
|- | |||
| Dev || 5 || | |||
|- | |||
| Documentation || 5 || | |||
|- | |||
| QA || 5 || | |||
|- style="background:silver; color:black" | |||
| Total || <span id="resource_sum">TOT</span> || | | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 06:37, 13 June 2019
| Dept | Effort Estimate (person Hours) |
Comments |
| Analysis | 5 | |
| Solutioning | 5 | |
| UI | 5 | |
| Dev | 5 | |
| Documentation | 5 | |
| QA | 5 | |
| Total | TOT |